Uitslag Recreatie 2022

    Totaal score Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 
RankSpelers nrNaamVoornaamT.P.ScoreT.P.ScoreT.P.ScoreT.P.ScoreT.P.Score
14PaapAntoinet123784171253496258
237Kats vanThea12182204574109216
330LamersMichel1121241051-28291444
45BronsgeestJeannette112061-11624241164164
526WarmerdamCaroline111941-824161244111
67Kessel vanKris1116148541561-492-31
718LauxtermannIrmgard102092400-12941374161
813Evert van Henk 1018246041402250-43
927MulderNico101500-482124118468
1016JanssensInez1014341770-125465226
1111VosGer10154684711-421-82
1223BrouwerRonald10-21284430-142470
138PaapMarian10-51445210-135438
1415HeemstraTimo929542640-11941591-9
1514BurgersHenny9830-16511141034134
1624RichterAnnemarie82012151-51264165
1736DamMartin8150-12541582112-29
1833Duijn vanEva71261-8282222104
196DuderéeElly74523041160-841-17
2028GrinMarianne721162464610-92
2125Grind van der Bregje7-92-152411-46211
2219BrouwerMargret7-934151-462660-128
239LeeuwesteinTiny61160-131-414152118
2431GijsenGreet6352500-106232259
2538LamersGemma6300-9142031-391-43
2620Lubberts Corryne 6162342120-74244
272VlugJanet6-1224269121-87
283NoordtCorrie6-450-604732290-87
2932TeeuwenErna6-8541070-962440-140
3040Graaf deRiet5-201-52592400-114
3135ZuppelliLino5-1290-1330-961-164116
3234Dekema GosmanSigrid4-1291-211-721-111-25
3339KraaikampMarjo4-1571-70-1121-50212
3422JansenMarga3-2091-221-871-590-41
3517SeureSusan3-3251-371-660-1281-94
3621SmuldetsJohn2-2171-481-180-910-60
3729AmsdorfGustha2-325250-1420-960-92
381Niet deRita2-3430-701-730-1681-32
3912Lemmens-TanHermine1-3940-890-1140-1481-43
4010StevensNicy0-4510-1340-570-1300-130

Reacties gesloten.