Uitslag Competitie 2022

    Totaal score Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Rone 3 Ronde 4 
RangSpelersnr.
NaamVoornaamT.P.ScoreT.PScoreT.PScoreT.P.ScoreT.P.Score
140Oorschot vanGerda1647347348941764135
216Balkum vanLuuk133401-38412941324117
338Brink van denCees124200-63411442004169
45PerquinFloor122842-324774210229
512BonnemaYorick1144442971-344106275
615Nieuwendijk van denTwan114164300210410016
727Jong deJoke 1135441331-524194279
833Wijngaarden vanSandra10294411941702300-25
937Bie van derGerard1017924549041260-82
101WarboutJan10862-1146641500-119
1139Linden van derAd918041662-72-11132
1234Voorn van derRia 9391-1074920-1504204
1344MarsidiIeneke81211-26121266460
1420BroersEveline81190-932-21234230
159ClaessenBert85322241811-1001-50
164BouwmanIvar8-330-2220-574165481
1723EngelsmaWilma8-2220-1794740-159442
1832Tjon-A-SamMarcel7942372-725717
1921Vries deJakko7-371-344421-331-12
2029DeurlooAnnechien7-912161-680-111472
2114AringanengNino7-2650-1772-101-104426
2210Balkum vanEric6.5-224590.5-342590-106
2343Nieuwendijk van denMarjan6770-6228253278
2425WoonsEd6562461-3614242
2541LammersRonald6-141-272301-28211
2642Leeuwen vanMarlies6-474931-151-370-88
2736DrostVera6-5041831-80-1141-111
288MeijerTrees6-1072321-972111-53
2926ScholtePiet6-2071-1230-18341831-84
306Putten van derRia5-251-182621-571-12
317Linden van derPauline5-471110-112214240
3222TeunissenEugenie5-592-40-441-44233
3328OnninkJanco5-1000-1742871-1320
3430LipsMarjoleine4.5-2044560.5-340-1060-120
3517Nieuwendijk van denOskar4-1242262740-1720-52
3618Jong deZeger4-1980-1000-1042202-14
3719Bie van derTonny4-1990-610-1060-1724140
382DonkGrea4-2050-510-1442-32222
393Groot deAty4-2371-522320-1351-82
4013Vegt van derGert4-3794770-1270-1580-171
4135KosterIneke3-2001-300-511-221-97
4224KitslaarAnnet3-272241-250-1090-142
4311BloedjesTon2-3200-891-171-920-122
4431MorelHanneke1-3651-220-550-1000-188

Reacties gesloten.