Uitslag Competitie 2019

    Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 Total score 
RankPlayer nrNameTableScoringTableScoringTableScoringTableScoringTableScoring
128Bie van derGerard4122478413144816379
236WarboutJan41654253280416514663
320LipsMarjoleine2-25462413449614267
48BoekstaafD.41652-6295431212566
542Jong deJoke457217413725812269
622DrostVera415541232811-4311316
724VanderbistWenda2301-81422446211235
827Oorschot vanGerda0-1332834124421610290
946Balkum vanEric240424441580-15710285
1032Oorsouw vanAnja1-4241231-68413110144
1114SchefflerChris1-2041251-98412210129
1237BroersEveline4682-222-22331077
1325Thiel vanMartin2210-1244864781061
149Brink van denCees2231-9413221759321
157Heide van derYvonne22641621-102779255
1615MorelHanneke1-2441902332489247
1739GeudensLinda41001-142-72849163
1845HeijnBerry43041000-1021-649-36
1931Linden van derAd41200-700-864134898
2021Groot deAty1-62624951-87864
2113DermoutJos1-252-841031-868-16
2247KruijerAntoinette4541-116112288-42
2316Putten van derRia1.5361-124115127.5141
2419PilgramJack'lien1-174941-181-4755
251JanssenLeni0-640-16841512436-38
262ScholtenHendrikus41610-1291-421-436-53
2729KosterIneke41420-900-107216-54
2830HagmanAnnie0-781-401-8041346-64
2926TeunissenEugenie2-91-342241-876-106
3040ScholtePiet1.5362-12300-1345.5-69
3123Roock deChris1-72742560-113510
3241SommersOlav1-570-482662255-14
333Linden van derPauline2571-451-77135-62
3435Oorsouw vanMattheu0-97252761-555-71
3511Wong-chungRudy2502-71-750-825-114
3634Assendelft vanRika0-981-852-13275-189
3738ScholtenYvonne0-1324930-1551-155-209
3818Wijngaarden vanSandra2251-711-711-1915-308
3948Vos deBarry1-642441-430-2004-263
404FleskensMaaike0-1940-1340-14041684-300
416HooglandAns1-42480-960-1493-201
4244Gils vanWinnifred0-981-480-1692173-298
4310Bie van derTonny1-971-450-840-772-303
445MousLinda2710-1640-1310-842-308
4533OudshoornJacqueline0-470-681-370-1231-275
4612DeurlooAnnechien0-1310-890-1500-1310-501
4743Hoof vanAnita0-1290-1400-1700-890-528
4817MeijerTrees0-1560-1120-1120-2330-613

Reacties gesloten.