Uitslag Recreatie 2019

    Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 Total score 
RankPlayer nrNameVoornaamTableScoringTableScoringTableScoringTableScoringTableScoring
126Bruijn-Jans deWilleke42444130414042116535
243GoddijnJoyce4504198281413114460
339Lubberts-HartmansCorryne2-464264411149314422
427BogmanAnne425942111-1422613695
532JansenMarga139410845222511224
611VerhoeffDiane4712341561-3411196
718Hattem vanTineke4771-2341032811165
840LauxtermannIrmgard0-602-15410849910132
920TimmerTania4634941-291-411087
1013ZuppelliLino21142062471-299235
1121BronsgeestJeannette0-13841321-3242569218
1225Leeuwen vanMarlies1-37294882429102
134Schie vanAnneke1-75214487235961
1423Voorn van derRia2281-1234107226938
153MoorenTrees41812831-211-358208
1628Tjon-A-SamMarcel41750-35272178164
1722WarmerdamCaroline1-262531-24482885
1844Duijn vanEva0-460-1664153486827
1935Graaf deRiet4211-681-572-28-106
2010DalhuisenAns2490-524691-7759
215WillemseLeen2-3641441-400-957-27
2230Slageren vanGianna4581-272-290-427-40
2333VlugJanet211-470-724627-56
2429HulsinkMarijke1-452-20252-477-107
2538Jong deMarijke1-704700-1322-57-137
268Kats vanThea152-122-11-296-37
2715ZeevatAdrienne2-10-850-11341066-93
282Voorst vanMarga0.5-162-22221-885.5-84
2924Kats vanArie0.5-164191-730-935.5-163
3034LamersGemma41400-251-330-22560
311HagmanJan0-1361-330-5042115-8
329Noordt van derCorrie221-57230-735-125
337Os denHans 2282-100-410-784-101
3441GijsenGreet0-800-89222504-117
356BelienJerika0-771-842331-314-159
3616BoonmanRosa0-1530-932-142-94-269
3736Ryan-WarmerdamLilian2-342470-1050-1874-279
3817SauerbreijRoel1-521-560-821-553-245
3942Graaf deRini1-220-1281-621-543-266
4031BrüningHans0-431-460-1061-202-215
4119Smitte van derPeter2170-1870-570-1902-417
4212Grind van der Bregje1-320-1490-330-1081-322
4314WijngaardeErrol0-1101-80-1480-811-347
4437WaalenSjannie0-1680-1451-190-1211-453

Reacties gesloten.